Hank Davidson

Professional Mobile DJ Since 1989 - facebook.com/djhankdavidson/

Currently, casually self-employed providing services such as:

DJ/MC
Photo Editing & Restoration
Photo to Digital Transfer
Music Montages
Music Editing (for content/time)
Graphic Design (illustration/branding)
Handyman

In my downtime, I host a live webcast called Hank's Lounge.
Birthday
Nov 12, 1965 (Age: 54)
Website
https://www.facebook.com/djhankdavidson/
Location
Boston, MA
Real Name
djbagface22
Gender
Male
Occupation
Professional Time-Waster

Contact

Business Facebook
djhankdavidson

Signature

Hank Davidson - Mobile DJ & Digital Media Service Provider
Facebook Business Page
Boston, MA

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 likes.
  2. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  3. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  4. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  5. 4

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  7. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  8. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  9. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.