STLRiverCityDJ

To many ads? Support ODJT and see no ads!
I have been a DJ in the St. Louis market for over 20 years. I figure I have been the DJ for over 400 wedding receptions.

I also do corporate events, proms, homecomings, car shows, and anywhere else a good DJ is needed.
Birthday
Jan 16, 1978 (Age: 44)
Website
http://www.bestrivercitydj.com
Location
St. Louis
Real Name
Josh Rawls
Gender
Male
Occupation
DJ

Trophies

  1. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  4. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  6. 4

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  7. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.